Nano Labs
NA
#10325
Rank
HK$0.38 B
Marketcap
HK$16.38
Share price
-0.48%
Change (1 day)
-64.80%
Change (1 year)

Cost to borrow NA shares - Nano Labs

Latest borrow fee for Nano Labs (NA) shares on Interactive Brokers: 17.4178% (annualized)

Shares available to borrow: 1300000

The cost to borrow / borrow fee is an annualized percentage an account is charged when borrowing shares of a stock.
Please note that the borrow fee and available shares to borrow displayed on this page are solely based on information provided by Interactive Brokers.

Nano Labs (NA) - cost to borrow in the last 7 days chart

Nano Labs (NA) - number of shares available to borrow in the last 7 days

Nano Labs (NA) - cost to borrow in 2026

Nano Labs (NA) - number of shares available to borrow in 2026