Ermenegildo Zegna
ZGN
#3839
Rank
โ‚ฌ3.18 B
Marketcap
11,85ย โ‚ฌ
Share price
0.66%
Change (1 day)
66.82%
Change (1 year)

Cost to borrow ZGN shares - Ermenegildo Zegna

Latest borrow fee for Ermenegildo Zegna (ZGN) shares on Interactive Brokers: 0.4148% (annualized)

Shares available to borrow: 1000000

The cost to borrow / borrow fee is an annualized percentage an account is charged when borrowing shares of a stock.
Please note that the borrow fee and available shares to borrow displayed on this page are solely based on information provided by Interactive Brokers.

Ermenegildo Zegna (ZGN) - cost to borrow in the last 7 days chart

Ermenegildo Zegna (ZGN) - number of shares available to borrow in the last 7 days

Ermenegildo Zegna (ZGN) - cost to borrow from 2026 to 2023

Ermenegildo Zegna (ZGN) - number of shares available to borrow from 2026 to 2023