Galenica
GALE.SW
#3074
Rank
โ‚ฌ4.68 B
Marketcap
94,02ย โ‚ฌ
Share price
0.17%
Change (1 day)
-0.41%
Change (1 year)

Cost to borrow GALE.SW shares - Galenica

Latest borrow fee for Galenica (GALE.SW) shares on Interactive Brokers: 0.5642% (annualized)

Shares available to borrow: 1100000

The cost to borrow / borrow fee is an annualized percentage an account is charged when borrowing shares of a stock.
Please note that the borrow fee and available shares to borrow displayed on this page are solely based on information provided by Interactive Brokers.

Galenica (GALE.SW) - cost to borrow in the last 7 days chart

Galenica (GALE.SW) - number of shares available to borrow in the last 7 days

Galenica (GALE.SW) - cost to borrow from 2026 to 2023

Galenica (GALE.SW) - number of shares available to borrow from 2026 to 2023