River City Bank
RCBC
#7016
Rank
โ‚ฌ0.61 B
Marketcap
43,90ย โ‚ฌ
Share price
2.13%
Change (1 day)
40.24%
Change (1 year)

River City Bank (RCBC) Fails to deliver data

Key failure to deliver metrics for River City Bank:

A Failure to deliver also known as fails-to-deliver or FTD occurs when a buyer or seller is unable to meet his trading obligations. FTDs for US listed companies are reported to the SEC and published twice a month. Therefore there is a certain delay between the reporting and the publishing of the data.

Failures to deliver for River City Bank (RCBC) - 3 months history

Number of shares, 3 months chart

Biweekly Failures to deliver volume for River City Bank (RCBC) - since 2013

Volume in USD (price x number of shares), data since 2013

River City Bank (RCBC) Failure to deliver volume, Year over Year

Year Volume (Price x Shares) Change
2026โ‚ฌ0.03 M113.83%
2025โ‚ฌ0.01 M-97.15%
2024โ‚ฌ0.6 M1057.05%
2023โ‚ฌ0.05 M-93.39%
2022โ‚ฌ0.78 M7464.74%
2021โ‚ฌ0.01 M-87.73%
2020โ‚ฌ0.08 M-30.61%
2019โ‚ฌ0.12 M29160.15%
2018โ‚ฌ0 M-99.48%
2017โ‚ฌ0.07 M45.12%
2016โ‚ฌ0.05 M169.11%
2015โ‚ฌ0.02 M
2013โ‚ฌ0.01 M