Guardian Pharmacy Services
GRDN
#4445
Rank
โ‚น237.75 B
Marketcap
โ‚น3,753
Share price
1.56%
Change (1 day)
52.77%
Change (1 year)

Guardian Pharmacy Services (GRDN) Fails to deliver data

Key failure to deliver metrics for Guardian Pharmacy Services:

A Failure to deliver also known as fails-to-deliver or FTD occurs when a buyer or seller is unable to meet his trading obligations. FTDs for US listed companies are reported to the SEC and published twice a month. Therefore there is a certain delay between the reporting and the publishing of the data.

Failures to deliver for Guardian Pharmacy Services (GRDN) - 3 months history

Number of shares, 3 months chart

Biweekly Failures to deliver volume for Guardian Pharmacy Services (GRDN) - since 2024

Volume in USD (price x number of shares), data since 2024

Guardian Pharmacy Services (GRDN) Failure to deliver volume, Year over Year

Year Volume (Price x Shares) Change
2026โ‚น3.07 M-66.69%
2025โ‚น9.23 M46.6%
2024โ‚น6.29 M